|
Couch Potato Post your latest reviews on movies, tv shows, and video games. |
|
LinkBack | Topic Tools | Rate Topic |
|
|||
Blood Diamond - 8/10 (I missed a big chunk of the movie because it was wayyy to sad.
Half Nelson - 6/10 (I turned this off half way as I was too bored to watch the rest) Smokin' Aces - 9/10 ( Very intense, I missed the end because the dvd crapped out..) The Painted Veil - 9/10 (Kind of slow..still very good) |
Topic Tools | |
Rate This Topic | |
|
|